Contact Us

Postal Address

Lala Kamlapat Singhania Education Centre, Gotan, district Nagaur, Rajasthan – 342 902 India
Phone 01591-231022,231077
Fax 01591-231075
Email info@lksec.org

GST No. 08AAATL0792J1ZE
PAN No. AAATL0792J

For Admissions info DIAL Vice Principal (9784594397)
PRO(9588225950/9413427404)
For Fee info DIAL 09784594396

Phone Numbers Authorities

Principal, R C Joshi 9929188810
Vice Principal, P R Kumar 9784594397
Bursar, Subodh Kumar 9784668158
PRO, Pranay Kumar 9588225950
Senior School Head Master, A K Mishra 9784594399
Junior School Head Master, Sanjeev Kumar 9784594398

Other Email Address

accounts@lksec.org (Accounts Section)
admission@lksec.org (Admission Cell
po@lksec.org (Principal Office)
examcell@lksec.org (Examination Cell)
sbchoudhary@lksec.org (HOD-IT Department)